46342452805800|46342452871336|46342452936872|46342453002408
Waterproof Bluetooth Marine Stereo Digital Media Audio Receiver With MP3 Player - OceanElite
Waterproof Bluetooth Marine Stereo Digital Media Audio Receiver With MP3 Player - OceanElite
Waterproof Bluetooth Marine Stereo Digital Media Audio Receiver With MP3 Player - OceanElite
Waterproof Bluetooth Marine Stereo Digital Media Audio Receiver With MP3 Player - OceanElite
Waterproof Bluetooth Marine Stereo Digital Media Audio Receiver With MP3 Player - OceanElite

Waterproof Bluetooth Marine Stereo Audio Receiver MP3 Player

SPECIFICATIONS Resolution: High Definition Displayer OSD Language: English Out Power: 4 x 45w Material Type: Cast Aluminum...
SKU: 200007763:201336100
Availability: Out Of Stock
$231.34 AUD
$0.00 AUD
$231.34 AUD
Please hurry! Only 0 left in stock
Ships From: CHINA
Subtotal: $231.34
10 customers are viewing this product
46342452805800|46342452871336|46342452936872|46342453002408

Waterproof Bluetooth Marine Stereo Audio Receiver MP3 Player

$0.00 $231.34

Waterproof Bluetooth Marine Stereo Audio Receiver MP3 Player

$0.00 $231.34
Ships From: CHINA

SPECIFICATIONS

Resolution: High Definition Displayer

OSD Language: English

Out Power: 4 x 45w

Material Type: Cast Aluminum

Install Size: 1 Din

Special Features: MP3 Players

Item Size: 9CMX7.5CMX4CM

Model Name: MX-230BK

Radio Response Bandwidth: USA&European Frequency

Computer Memory Size: None

Voltage: 12V

Item Weight: 0.7kg

Certification: NONE

Color: black

Display Size: 3.5"

is_customized: Yes

Type: Marine Stereo

Other name: Waterproof Motorcycle Audio

Special Features: USB MP3 Players,Bluetooth

application: marine boat bluetooth stereo radio Motrocycle ATV UTV

Radio: AM FM

AUX/RCA: available

Waterproof Grade: IP66

Computer Memory Size: USB support Max 16G

support: dropshipping/wholesale

Herdio 4 Inches Mp3 USB AM FM Compatible Weather-Proof Marine & UTV Gauge Stereo Radio Receiver Compatible with Bluetooth Built-in Amplifier-Black


Features

COMPATIBLE WITH BLUETOOTH MUSIC STREAMING: This marine digital media receiver stereo radio has a built-in compatible with bluetooth with 10 feet range for audio streaming and works with all of your favorite devices like iPhone, android, smartphone, iPad, tablet, etc

MULTIPLE CONNECTION: This stereo receiver system is equipped with AUX and RCA input / output connector jacks for additional audio devices and speakers. It also has an AM / FM radio function with selectable band and a USB reader

TRAVEL WITH LUXURY! – With this excellent quality Marine dashboard stereo entertainment system with 2.75" LCD digital display that lets you listen to music compatible with bluetooth even, Waterproof Construction you don't have to worry about the elements!

UNIVERSAL AND WATERPROOF: This radio stereo combo is made of marine grade waterproof construction in a universal compact round design that fits into standard size tachometer gauge. Waterproof Construction you don't have to worry about the elements!

DIMENSION: Cutout Diameter: 3.15"/80MM Mounting Depth:3.5"/90MM


Note: If you have any after-sales questions, please contact us promptly, we are happy to serve you 24 hours a day.


Description: This HMR230B waterproof marine stereo radio receiver is great for application where limited space is available. Even though it is only gauge size, it can still power up to 4 speakers with 40 watts (peak power) per channel.

Easy installation: This radio is power on by DC 12V. And just to make sure the red and yellow wire connect to the positive pole and the black wire connect the negative pole.


Returns Policy

You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. We'll also pay the return shipping costs if the return is a result of our error (you received an incorrect or defective item, etc.).

You should expect to receive your refund within four weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly. This time period includes the transit time for us to receive your return from the shipper (5 to 10 business days), the time it takes us to process your return once we receive it (3 to 5 business days), and the time it takes your bank to process our refund request (5 to 10 business days).

If you need to return an item, simply login to your account, view the order using the "Complete Orders" link under the My Account menu and click the Return Item(s) button. We'll notify you via e-mail of your refund once we've received and processed the returned item.

Shipping

We can ship to virtually any address in the world. Note that there are restrictions on some products, and some products cannot be shipped to international destinations.

When you place an order, we will estimate shipping and delivery dates for you based on the availability of your items and the shipping options you choose. Depending on the shipping provider you choose, shipping date estimates may appear on the shipping quotes page.

Please also note that the shipping rates for many items we sell are weight-based. The weight of any such item can be found on its detail page. To reflect the policies of the shipping companies we use, all weights will be rounded up to the next full pound.

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products